Share this:

Scholarship Trusts

Atherton Scholarship (22)
     Robert Atherton Memorial Trust
     The Arthur W. Bell Scholarship
     Jack Boecher Scholarship
     John Ohanesian Scholarship
David Baker Memorial Trust
Michael & Alyssa Beck Scholarship
Steve & Joanne Bignell Trust
William & Margaret Buckens Trust
Virginia Chaudier Memorial Trust
Joe Clar Trust
Kristine  & John Conroy Trust
Betty Eisen & Bella Orfus Memorial Trust
Fritzie Elman Memorial Trust
Michael Fox Memorial Scholarship
Frain Industries Scholarship (2)
Harold Goldstein Memorial Scholarship
June Goldstein Memorial Scholarship
Jean Arthur Harris Scholarship
Ruth Mary Harris Scholarship
J. L. Heppner Sr. Scholarship
Jim Heppner Trust
Herrick Foundation Scholarship
Hilco Global Hilco Helps Trust
Hilpipre Auction Co. Scholarship
Hollander Family Foundation
Charles & Frances Kempler Foundation
Ruth Rogo Kitay Memorial Trust
David M. Kosik Memorial Trust
J. R. and Debbie Kraemer Trust
Charles & Bertha Kriser Foundation (2)
Frank & Ursula Laurens Scholarship Trust
Max Leach Scholarship Trust
Norman Levy  Memorial Fund
The Lieberstein Family Foundation (5)
Sidney H. Lieberstein Memorial Trust (2)
Machinery Information Systems Inc. – Locator Scholarship (4)
Loeb Equipment Scholarship
Austin D. Lucas Trust Fund
Frances T. Lucas Memorial Trust
Annette & Sidney Mandell Scholarship
Jeff Mannion Memorial Trust
McEwen Family Trust
Dave & Joyce McEwen Memorial Trust
John & Stella McMillan Trust
Stella & John McMillian Memorial Trust
MDNA Canadian Chapter Trust
MDNA Chicago Chapter Trust (3)
MDNA Cleveland Chapter Scholarship
MDNA Detroit/Toledo Chapter Trust (2)
MDNA NE Chapter Memorial William Barowsky & David Cardoza Fund
MDNA Southwest Chapter Fund (2)
Stuart & Claudia Millner Trust (3)
Nancy Buckens Moran & Edward Moran Scholarship
Max Noble Memorial Trust
Melvin A. and Sandra Peters Fund
Roberts Machinery Sales Ltd. Scholarship
Ray & Mildred Roberts Scholarship
Morton Rogo Memorial Scholarship Fund (3)
Annie & Armond Rogovsky Memorial Trust
Max Rouse & Sons Scholarship
Thomas & Josephine Scanlan Trust
Thomas M. Scanlan Trust
David S. & Sandra Schwartz Scholarship (2)
G. E. Scott, Jr. Memorial Trust
George & Peggy Scott Trust
Jeffrey M. Scott Memorial Trust
Pelagia Danowski Sellers Trust
Bel Small Foundation
T. J. Snow Scholarship
The Surplus Record Scholarship
Swirsky Family Trust
U.S. Material Mgmt. Inc., Div. – U.S. Machinery Movers Inc. Scholarship
Clarence & Ethel Waltman Scholarship (2)
Bianca B. Weber Trust
Jane D. Weiss Scholarship (14)
A.G. Wigglesworth Sr. & Jr. Memorial Trust
Stephen L. Winternitz Memorial Trust
Charles W. Wood Scholarship
Yoder Machinery Sales Scholarship

Login

Register for a Login | Lost your password?